Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to Wyoming 2010 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2010)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.

Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
Wyoming 2010 97.5 104.4 70 - -
Brown2015100.310767.63.6-
Cal St. Northridge2016100106.970.43.8-
Pepperdine202297.8105.270.23.8-
UMKC201498.110868.24-
Marist201298.910667.64.1-
Elon201598.3106.867.94.2-
Elon201298.4104.568.54.2-
Tennessee Tech200897.5106.372.14.2-
Marist201398.4104.7674.3-
Little Rock201999.3105.269.74.3-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.