Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to Western Carolina 2013 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2013)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.

Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
Western Carolina 2013 101.2 108.6 65.2 - -
Western Carolina2012101.510765.42.2-
Loyola MD2009101.910865.92.4-
Holy Cross2021100108.268.72.6-
St. Francis NY201310310865.12.6-
Charleston Southern2011101.2108.765.92.7-
High Point201098.2110.166.62.7-
James Madison2012101.9107.865.42.9-
Fairleigh Dickinson2017102.9111.869.32.9-
Alabama St.201699.1111.468.93-
Louisiana Monroe2022100.7108.567.83.1-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.