Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to St. Francis PA 2019 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2019)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.
Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
St. Francis PA 2019 106 113.2 68.1 - -
Pepperdine2011102.2108.567.12.7-
Radford2014107.1113.767.83.6-
South Dakota St.2010104.3108.268.43.6-
Murray St.2017105.4110703.8-
Idaho2014104.911267.33.8-
Arkansas St.2018104.1113.770.83.9-
UNC Wilmington2019104.911469.13.9-
Appalachian St.2011103.3107.467.44-
UTSA2015104.2108.766.24-
Montana St.2008102.1110.668.24-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.