Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Team Totals

Conf.:
Team:
Minimum No. of attempts:
At the rim:
Other twos:
Threes:
All kinds:

2021 Player Play-by-Play splits

Dunks At the rim Other twos Threes TOT
Player Team Conf Tot Tot FG% Share Ast'd Tot FG% Share Ast'd Tot FG% Share Ast'd Ast'd
1 Trayce Jackson-Davis Indiana B1046-48135-21562.86562.236-116313541.70-000057.9
2 Luka Garza Iowa B1010-10140-20468.649.963.650-12839.131.35635-7745.518.810067.6
3 Terry Taylor Austin Peay OVC13-13133-20166.250.935.348-11641.429.414.622-7828.219.772.734.5
4 Loudon Love Wright St. Horz18-22119-19860.16945.443-8948.33125.60-000040.1
5 Isaiah Miller UNC Greensboro SC26-29112-18460.941.918.883-2133948.568-42199.67515.8
6 Oscar da Silva Stanford P1224-25128-18469.668.45015-4235.715.633.313-4330.21610052.6
7 Naz Bohannon Youngstown St. Horz0-0109-18459.260.732.149-11343.437.316.31-616.72027
8 Drew Timme Gonzaga WCC12-13139-17778.565.854.730-7440.527.5406-1833.36.710053.7
9 Kofi Cockburn Illinois B1060-62135-1737867.372.636-8442.932.766.70-000071.3
10 Ahsan Asadullah Lipscomb ASun0-0107-16863.768.937.438-765031.131.60-000035.9
11 Eli Scott Loyola Marymount WCC2-397-16857.764.637.121-5935.622.714.38-3324.212.787.536.5
12 Meikkel Murray Central Michigan MAC4-698-16758.769.932.722-5837.924.327.34-1428.65.97533.1
13 Sahvir Wheeler Georgia SEC0-087-16054.452.511.514-6920.322.6018-7623.724.983.321
14 Cameron Krutwig Loyola Chicago MVC3-3111-16069.462.366.739-9740.237.733.30-000058
15 Jamaree Bouyea San Francisco WCC5-595-15959.749.815.825-5644.617.6439-10437.532.65924.5
16 Nate Watson Providence BE32-35109-15968.660.965.147-10246.139.170.20-000066.7
17 Jeenathan Williams Buffalo MAC11-1195-15860.155.441.119-6131.121.410.520-6630.323.210045.5
18 Johni Broome Morehead St. OVC9-1098-15662.86746.935-7745.53345.70-000046.6
19 Neemias Queta Utah St. MWC36-37104-15666.767.860.626-7236.131.361.50-200.9060.8
20 Daniel Oladapo Oakland Horz8-10105-15567.759.867.644-10342.739.845.50-100.4061.1
21 Matt Pile Nebraska Omaha Sum13-1396-15362.776.135.416-4833.323.931.30-000034.8
22 Sandro Mamukelashvili Seton Hall BE18-2286-1515747.531.423-6336.519.821.736-10434.632.788.944.1
23 Derek Culver West Virginia B129-1093-15161.657.452.736-11232.142.644.40-000050.4
24 Trevion Williams Purdue B1018-2187-1505846.651.782-16948.552.529.30-300.9040.8
25 Grant Basile Wright St. Horz15-17104-15069.367.948.113-3043.313.638.520-4148.818.69554
26 Kenneth Lofton, Jr. Louisiana Tech CUSA7-794-14963.17836.213-42312230.80-000035.5
27 Hayden Brown The Citadel SC7-894-14664.459.139.410-2934.511.72019-7226.429.194.746.3
28 Ayo Dosunmu Illinois B106-692-1466341.53751-13637.538.615.728-704019.992.939.8
29 Jalen Moore Oakland Horz0-074-1455136.913.528-1122528.53.647-13634.634.627.716.1
30 Nick Muszynski Belmont OVC9-10100-14270.460.96836-804534.3501-119.14.710063.5
31 Charles Bassey Western Kentucky CUSA58-63113-14279.657.771.726-6639.426.842.312-3831.615.491.768.2
32 Cameron Shelton Northern Arizona BSky6-681-1425743.412.333-11428.934.9024-7133.821.75015.9
33 Justin Turner Bowling Green MAC0-086-1416137.412.837-13228352.732-10430.827.671.922.6
34 Timmy Allen Utah P123-381-14157.451.33734-9735.135.329.410-372713.510040
35 Eral Penn LIU Brooklyn NEC23-2889-14063.675.766.34-1428.67.67510-3132.316.810069.9
36 Quincy Guerrier Syracuse ACC22-2489-14063.655.357.319-5534.521.736.818-583122.910060.3
37 Antonio Daye, Jr. FIU CUSA0-079-13956.857.98.910-372715.42017-6426.626.729.413.2
38 Jordan Minor Merrimack NEC15-1868-13948.988.558.85-1241.77.6601-616.73.810059.5
39 K.J. Walton Ball St. MAC4-493-13966.960.42932-8836.438.321.90-301.3027.2
40 KC Ndefo Saint Peter's MAAC17-1776-13855.16651.330-5554.526.333.32-1612.57.710047.2
41 Xavier Cork Western Carolina SC17-2093-13767.968.255.935-6355.631.325.70-100.5047.7
42 Davion Warren Hampton BSth13-1495-13769.333.323.244-11538.32818.248-15930.238.756.330.5
43 Justin Smith Arkansas SEC26-2988-13664.765.159.117-5232.724.929.45-2123.8108055.5
44 Douglas Wilson South Dakota St. Sum14-1977-13656.670.149.423-5839.729.917.40-000042
45 Anthony Tarke Coppin St. MEAC29-3384-13562.254.7319-3823.715.4024-7432.43062.535
46 Eugene Omoruyi Oregon P129-977-13357.945.941.626-7335.625.223.131-8436.92996.850.7
47 Herbert Jones Alabama SEC13-1570-13352.661.321.47-4017.518.4020-4445.520.37029.9
48 John Pettway South Alabama SB13-1580-13260.670.638.820-5238.527.8201-333.31.610035.6
49 Day'Ron Sharpe North Carolina ACC18-1977-13158.871.657.118-503627.377.80-201.1061.1
50 Filip Rebraca North Dakota Sum5-585-13164.939.545.970-16143.548.544.315-4037.51210050
Dunks At the rim Other twos Threes Tot
Player Team Conf Tot FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share FG% Share Ast'd
51 Josh Mballa Buffalo MAC10-1170-13153.470.851.416-3842.120.5503-1618.88.610052.8
52 Tolu Smith Mississippi St. SEC12-12102-13177.964.54918-722535.572.20-000052.5
53 Moses Wright Georgia Tech ACC58-62100-13076.944.16248-13635.346.139.611-2937.99.890.957.2
54 Ruot Monyyong Little Rock SB26-2788-13067.769.55018-533428.372.20-402.1053.8
55 KJ Williams Murray St. OVC4-482-13063.151.867.131-625024.77125-5942.423.59673.2
56 Armando Bacot North Carolina ACC19-2086-12966.775.96420-405023.5750-100.6066
57 Austin Williams Hartford AE8-876-12958.961.738.211-225010.527.317-5829.327.894.146.2
58 Elijah Ford Wagner NEC8-885-12866.462.150.636-7051.43455.62-8253.95052
59 Jaiden Delaire Stanford P1210-1079-12861.759.839.213-4926.522.97.713-3735.117.310042.9
60 Alex Morales Wagner NEC5-666-12851.647.921.236-8144.430.316.719-5832.821.773.728.1
61 Marvin Johnson Eastern Illinois OVC19-2381-12863.336.932.151-13438.138.613.726-8530.624.557.730.4
62 Tanner Holden Wright St. Horz11-1385-12866.451.644.731-7740.3312913-4330.217.310046.5
63 Matthew-Alexander Moncrieffe Oklahoma St. B1214-1673-1285783.146.65-2619.216.9200-000044.9
64 Russell Dean Hampton BSth2-254-12742.556.29.335-8839.838.92.92-1118.24.9507.7
65 Bryce Nze Butler BE11-1667-12752.871.853.75-202511.3012-304016.910057.1
66 Isaac Kante Hofstra CAA5-674-12658.767.463.529-6147.532.665.50-000064.1
67 Gerrale Gates Holy Cross Pat2-267-1245466.343.322-6334.933.786.40-000053.9
68 Koby Thomas Coppin St. MEAC27-3071-12457.35339.414-4928.620.942.912-6119.726.191.746.4
69 Gavin Kensmil Stephen F. Austin Slnd6-782-12466.183.856.111-2347.815.554.50-100.7055.9
70 Mohammed Abdulsalam UNC Greensboro SC4-468-12355.385.438.24-211914.6250-000037.5
71 Neftali Alvarez Mercer SC0-066-12353.759.418.211-3036.714.518.216-5429.626.162.525.8
72 Elyjah Williams Fairleigh Dickinson NEC9-1079-12364.257.536.719-4146.319.215.821-504223.447.635.3
73 Shakem Johnson Tennessee St. OVC22-2585-12369.175.971.813-3735.122.823.10-201.2065.3
74 Ramiir Dixon-Conover St. Francis PA NEC2-266-12254.153.524.214-4431.819.3018-622927.266.728.6
75 Azuolas Tubelis Arizona P1216-1980-12166.152.468.822-6832.429.490.913-423118.210076.5
76 Posh Alexander St. John's BE1-273-12160.352.630.113-4429.519.123.120-6530.828.38539.6
77 Nikola Maric Little Rock SB7-884-12169.446.26956-12843.848.946.42-1315.4510060.6
78 David Duke Providence BE11-1256-12046.736.632.126-9527.42911.546-11340.734.552.235.2
79 Dwight Wilson III Ohio MAC12-1295-12079.27167.423-4748.927.869.60-201.2067.8
80 Jake LaRavia Indiana St. MVC9-1270-11958.863.632.912-403021.416.79-2832.11588.936.3
81 Jr. Clay Tennessee Tech OVC0-066-11955.535.833.320-4643.513.93058-16734.750.375.950
82 Gaige Prim Missouri St. MVC5-790-11975.653.65047-10246.145.942.60-100.5047.4
83 Amari Davis Green Bay Horz5-565-11855.131.327.771-17740.146.949.323-822821.895.747.2
84 ShanQuan Hemphill Drake MVC18-1983-11870.364.545.823-6435.935130-100.5038.7
85 Damion Rosser New Orleans Slnd15-1682-11770.148.156.132-9932.340.734.45-2718.511.16050.4
86 Christian Bishop Creighton BE33-3691-11777.87863.713-2944.819.330.81-4252.710060
87 Jalen Johnson Alabama A&M SWAC4-576-1176570.940.820-4643.527.9650-201.2045.8
88 Jayvon Graves Buffalo MAC22-2670-11660.3454010-4223.816.34029-1002938.889.753.2
89 Hunter Dickinson Michigan B1025-2787-1167560.765.528-7139.437.242.90-402.1060
90 Mike Bothwell Furman SC3-378-11667.244.125.617-4736.217.917.629-100293889.739.5
91 Unique McLean St. Francis NY NEC11-1465-11556.555.633.815-4831.323.253.314-4431.821.392.945.7
92 Jalen Suggs Gonzaga WCC8-976-11566.15331.610-3330.315.2023-6933.331.847.832.1
93 Makhel Mitchell Rhode Island A1030-3368-11559.163.976.526-6341.335500-201.1069.1
94 Jaden Shackelford Alabama SEC0-064-11555.738.515.611-4325.614.427.347-14133.347.293.646.7
95 Mylik Wilson Louisiana Lafayette SB9-1269-1156048.137.724-8229.334.32510-4223.817.68038.8
96 Teyvion Kirk Illinois Chicago Horz4-466-11457.93825.850-13138.243.72013-5523.618.392.330.2
97 Gorjok Gak Cal Baptist WAC27-2874-11464.978.170.312-304020.5250-201.4064
98 Tavin Lovan UAB CUSA11-1365-1145758.230.840-8149.441.312.51-11000.510024.5
99 David Roddy Colorado St. MWC12-1578-11468.457.65011-3036.715.218.218-5433.327.310055.1
100 Tanner Groves Eastern Washington BSky6-875-11366.461.761.319-3455.918.615.813-3636.119.792.357

Compiled by Bart Torvik from publicly available data.